Provincias de Bolivia

 
 

Abel Iturralde (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Abuná (Departamento de Pando, BO)
Alonso de Ibáñez (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Andrés Ibáñez (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Ángel Sandoval (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Aniceto Arce (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Antonio Quijarro (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Arani (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Aroma (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Arque (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Atahuallpa (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Avilés (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Ayopaya (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Azurduy (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Bautista Saavedra (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Belisario Boeto (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
Bernardino Bilbao (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Bolívar (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
 
 

Camacho (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Campero (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Capinota (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Caranavi (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Carangas (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Carrasco (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Cercado (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Cercado (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Cercado (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Cercado (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Chapare (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Charcas (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Chayanta (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Chiquitos (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Cordillera (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Cornelio Saavedra (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
 
 

Daniel Campos (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
 
 

Eduardo Avaroa (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Enrique Baldivieso (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Esteban Arce (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
 
 

Federico Román (Departamento de Pando, BO)
Florida (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Franz Tamayo (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
 
 

Germán Busch (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Germán Jordán (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Gran Chaco (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Gualberto Villarroel (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Guarayos (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
 
 

Hernando Siles (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Ichilo (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Ingavi (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Inquisivi (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Iténez (Departamento del Beni, BO)
 
 

José Ballivián (Departamento del Beni, BO)
José Manuel Pando (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
José María Linares (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
 
 

Ladislao Cabrera (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Larecaja (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Litoral (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Loayza (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Los Andes (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Luis Calvo (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Madre de Dios (Departamento de Pando, BO)
Mamoré (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Manco Kapac (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Manuel María Caballero (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Manuripi (Departamento de Pando, BO)
Marbán (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Méndez (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Mizque (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Modesto Omiste (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Moxos (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Muñecas (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Murillo (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
 
 

Nicolás Suárez (Departamento de Pando, BO)
Nor Carangas (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Nor Chichas (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Nor Cinti (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
Nor Lípez (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Nor Yungas (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
 
 

Ñuflo de Chávez (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
 
 

O’Connor (Departamento de Tarija, BO)
Obispo Santisteban (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Omasuyos (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Oropeza (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Pacajes (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
Pantaleón Dalence (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Poopó (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Puerto de Mejillones (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Punata (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
 
 

Quillacollo (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
 
 

Rafael Bustillo (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
 
 

Sajama (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
San Pedro de Totora (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Sara (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Saucarí (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Sebastián Pagador (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Sud Carangas (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Sud Chichas (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Sud Cinti (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
Sud Lípez (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Sud Yungas (Departamento de La Paz, BO)
 
 

Tapacarí (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Tiraque (Departamento de Cochabamba, BO)
Tomás Barrón (Departamento de Oruro, BO)
Tomás Frías (Departamento de Potosí, BO)
Tomina (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Vaca Díez (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Vallegrande (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
Velasco (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
 
 

Warnes (Departamento de Santa Cruz, BO)
 
 

Yacuma (Departamento del Beni, BO)
Yamparáez (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)
 
 

Zudáñez (Departamento de Chuquisaca, BO)

 
 
2017 mayo
INICIO Y ADEMÁS PROVINCIAS DE BOLIVIA

iniciocirc-yademas